Your Dial-In Numbers

Reservationless-Plus® with Global Network Access

InterCall's Reservationless-Plus conferencing with Global Network Access will bring your traveling battles to a halt, but not your communications or productivity. Global Network Access makes your conferences simple for you and the people dialing into your call. Please find a complete list of your dial-in numbers below.

If there is not a Local Dial-In Number listed for your location, please dial the Toll-Free International Numbers.

However, if your location is not listed at all you must dial in using the US Toll Number: 9733680695.

  • If you experience difficulties during your conference, press 00 on your keypad for immediate assistance
  • Press *6 on your keypad to mute your line
  • Press #6 on your keypad to unmute your line

Global Network Access Numbers – Local

Australia Adelaide0870020130
Australia Brisbane0730870178
Australia Melbourne0382561740
Australia Perth0861884572
Australia Sydney0289852370
Austria Vienna012534978196
Belgium Brussels027920405
Brazil Sao Paulo1139587709
Canada9733680695
China Domestic4006205013
China Domestic8008190132
Czech Republic Prague239014984
Denmark Copenhagen32729215
Finland Helsinki0923194436
France Paris0170377140
Germany Berlin030300190579
Germany Frankfurt06922222594
Hong Kong85230186737
Hungary Budapest7789030
India Bangalore08039417180
India Chennai04430061276
India Hyderabad04030644055
India Mumbai02230985358
India New Delhi01139417180
India Pune02030292004
Ireland Dublin014367793
Italy Milan0236269529
Italy Rome0687500891
Japan Tokyo0345036071
Korea (south) Seoul0234837408
Lithuania Vilnius52054226
Luxembourg Luxembourg24871157
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur0377243421
Netherlands Amsterdam0207975872
Norway Oslo21033188
Poland Warsaw222120148
Romania Bucharest0318103711
Russia Federation Moscow4999221989
Singapore63160469
Slovak Republic Bratislava0233456338
Slovenia Ljubljana016003991
Spain Barcelona935452328
Spain Madrid1914146284
Spain Madrid2914146117
Sweden Stockholm0850513770
Switzerland Bern0315800082
Switzerland Geneva0225927881
Switzerland Zurich0445803463
United Kingdom London02035746844
United Kingdom08445790676
United States9733680695

Global Network Access Numbers – Toll Free

Argentina
08004441016
Australia
1800337169
Austria
0800005898
Bahamas
18002054776
Bahrain
80004377
Barbados
18668556594
Belarus
882000110160
Belgium
080048325
Bermuda
18774027656
Bolivia
800100768
Brazil
08008921002
Brazil Mobility Access
08000474843
Bulgaria
008001100236
Canada
8886824285
Chile
800370228
Colombia
018005182186
Costa Rica
08000111272
Croatia (Hrvatska)
0800222320
Cyprus
80095297
Czech Republic
800701035
Denmark
80887114
Dominican Republic
18007519076
Ecuador
1800020545
Egypt
08000000188
El Salvador
8006699
Estonia
8000100232
Fiji
008002539
Finland
0800773104
France
0805632867
Germany
08006647541
Greece
8008481082
Guam
18773010136
Hong Kong
800930349
Hungary
0680014726
Iceland
8008967
India
0008006103229
India (Alt)
0008001005878
India (Excluding BSNL/MTNL)
0008006105034
India (Excluding BSNL/MTNL/Bharti - Airtel )
180030104350
Indonesia PT Indosat
0018030179162
Indonesia PT Telkom Only
0078030179162
Ireland
1800932401
Israel
1809462557
Italy
800985897
Jamaica
18002050328
Japan
0120994948
Japan (Secondary)
00531250120
Kazakhstan
88003337376
Korea (South)
007986517393
Latvia
80003339
Lithuania
880031223
Luxembourg
80026595
Malaysia
1800814451
Malta
80062176
Mexico
018009269658
Monaco
80093642
Netherlands
08000222329
New Zealand
0800888167
Nicaragua
0018002202067
Norway
80013504
Panama
0018002043574
Peru
080052972
Philippines
180011100991
Poland
008001210187
Portugal
800814625
Romania
0800895537
Russian Federation
81080028341012
Saint Kitts and Nevis
18002059252
Saudia Arabia
8008110263
Singapore
8006162235
Slovak Republic
0800001441
Slovenia
080080471
South Africa
0800982957
Spain
800300524
Sweden
0200896860
Switzerland
0800650077
Taiwan
00801127141
Thailand
001800656966
Trinidad and Tobago
18002024615
Turkey
0080044632093
Turks and Caicos Islands
18772780472
Ukraine
0800500152
United Arab Emirates
800035702906
United Kingdom
08006948136
United States
8886824285
Uruguay
00040190315
Venezuela
8001627182
Vietnam
12011346
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
8773007428
InterCall

US Customer Support:

  • 866.264.9503
  • 706.902.5022

Europe:

  • 0845 3022 622

Asia Pacific:

  • Australia - 1800 468 225
  • Hong Kong - 800 901 603
  • Singapore - 800 616 3026

Back to Top